Select the band of your choice Find out latest additions About me and my site My photos can be found in these fine books My photos can be found on these records Use my photos for your project Buy limited edition prints List of gigs I attended (with tickets) Lords of the New Church links Frequently asked questions (answered) View what visitors said Join us on Facebook Send me an e-mail
Make a donation to keep the site open.
(Don't assume somebody else will).

Rather than a complete list of all concerts I've attended, this page offers a chronological access to all the pages already on this site. However it is a gig list as I've omitted here off stage photos.

1976

May 1, 1976

Jethro Tull (GBR)

Forest National

Brussels, Belgium

June 22, 1976

Genesis (GBR)

Forest National

Brussels, Belgium

August 14, 1976

Machiavel (BEL)

Jazz Bilzen

Bilzen, Belgium

September 16, 1976

Doctors of Madness (GBR)

Auditoire P-E Janson ULB

Brussels, Belgium

October 6, 1976

Kraftwerk (DEU)

Auditoire P-E Janson ULB

Brussels, Belgium

1977

February 3, 1977

Eddie & the Hot Rods (GBR)

Théâtre 140

Brussels, Belgium

February 14, 1977

Graham Parker & the Rumour (GBR)

Beursschouwburg

Brussels, Belgium

May 5, 1977

the Talking Heads (USA)

Auditoire P-E Janson ULB

Brussels, Belgium

May 5, 1977

the Ramones (USA)

Auditoire P-E Janson ULB

Brussels, Belgium

June 5, 1977

Television (USA)

Auditoire P-E Janson ULB

Brussels, Belgium

August 11, 1977

the Damned (GBR)

Jazz Bilzen

Bilzen, Belgium

August 11, 1977

the Clash (GBR)

Jazz Bilzen

Bilzen, Belgium

September 8, 1977

Peter Gabriel (GBR)

Forest National

Brussels, Belgium

November 11, 1977

Sham 69 (GBR)

Penthouse

Scarborough, UK

November 13, 1977

the Lou's (FRA/GBR)

Top Rank

Southampton, UK

November 13, 1977

Richard Hell and the Voidoids (USA)

Top Rank

Southampton, UK

November 14, 1977

XTC (GBR)

Tiffanys

Coventry, UK

November 14, 1977

Blondie (USA)

Tiffanys

Coventry, UK

November 15, 1977

Blondie (USA)

Rainbow

London, UK

December 1, 1977

the Kids (BEL)

Cirque Royal

Brussels, Belgium

1978

January 17, 1978

XTC (GBR)

Vieux Saint-Job

Brussels, Belgium

January 17, 1978

the Talking Heads (USA)

Vieux Saint-Job

Brussels, Belgium

January 30, 1978

Blondie (USA)

Paradiso

Amsterdam, The Netherlands

February 13, 1978

the Jam (GBR)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

March 11, 1978

Ultravox (GBR)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

March 12, 1978

the Adverts (GBR)

Vieux Saint-Job

Brussels, Belgium

March 24, 1978

Patti Smith (USA)

Cirque Royal

Brussels, Belgium

March 25, 1978

Patti Smith (USA)

Cirque Royal

Brussels, Belgium

April 12, 1978

Cherry Vanilla (USA)

Canotier

Brussels, Belgium

April 30, 1978

Jonathan Richman (USA)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

May 7, 1978

Iggy Pop (USA)

Forest National

Brussels, Belgium

May 17, 1978

Tom Robinson Band (GBR)

Auditoire P-E Janson ULB

Brussels, Belgium

May 24, 1978

Randy Newman (USA)

Salle Reine Elisabeth

Antwerp, Belgium

May 26, 1978

Véronique Sanson (FRA)

Forest National

Brussels, Belgium

June 1, 1978

Robert Gordon and Link Wray (USA)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

July 8, 1978

Gruppo Sportivo (NLD)

Woodland Festival

Torhout, Belgium

July 8, 1978

the Runaways (USA)

Woodland Festival

Torhout, Belgium

July 8, 1978

the Talking Heads (USA)

Woodland Festival

Torhout, Belgium

July 8, 1978

Dr Feelgood (GBR)

Woodland Festival

Torhout, Belgium

July 8, 1978

Nick Lowe, Dave Edmunds & Rockpile (GBR)

Woodland Festival

Torhout, Belgium

July 9, 1978

Raymond van het Groenewoud (BEL)

Rock & Blues Festival

Werchter, Belgium

July 9, 1978

Gruppo Sportivo (NLD)

Rock & Blues Festival

Werchter, Belgium

July 9, 1978

the Runaways (USA)

Rock & Blues Festival

Werchter, Belgium

July 9, 1978

the Talking Heads (USA)

Rock & Blues Festival

Werchter, Belgium

July 9, 1978

Nick Lowe, Dave Edmunds & Rockpile (GBR)

Rock & Blues Festival

Werchter, Belgium

July 23, 1978

White Cats (GBR)

Roundhouse

London, UK

July 23, 1978

the Shirts (GBR)

Roundhouse

London, UK

July 23, 1978

Siouxsie & the Banshees (GBR)

Roundhouse

London, UK

August 12, 1978

Blondie (USA)

Jazz Bilzen

Bilzen, Belgium

August 13, 1978

Lou Reed (USA)

Jazz Bilzen

Bilzen, Belgium

September 4, 1978

Blondie (USA)

Vereniging

Nijmegen, the Netherlands

September 6, 1978

Blondie (USA)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

September 9, 1978

Blondie (USA)

Hammersmith Odeon

London, UK

September 9, 1978

Blondie (USA)

Hammersmith Odeon

London, UK

September 12, 1978

Sham 69 (GBR)

Forest National

Brussels, Belgium

September 18, 1978

Magazine (GBR)

Forest National

Brussels, Belgium

September 18, 1978

Patti Smith (USA)

Forest National

Brussels, Belgium

October 22, 1978

the Clash (GBR)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

November 17, 1978

the Cars (USA)

Beursschouwburg

Brussels, Belgium

November 21, 1978

Rod Stewart (GBR)

Forest National

Brussels, Belgium

November 22, 1978

Devo (USA)

Sheraton Hotel

Brussels, Belgium

November 22, 1978

Devo (USA)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

November 28, 1978

Dr Feelgood (GBR)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

December 5, 1978

Elkie Brooks (GBR)

Palais des Beaux-Arts

Brussels, Belgium

December 12, 1978

Pere Ubu (USA)

Théâtre 140

Brussels, Belgium

1979

January 27, 1979

Queen (GBR)

Forest National

Brussels, Belgium

January 30, 1979

Angelo Branduardi (ITA)

Théâtre 140

Brussels, Belgium

February 8, 1979

Siouxsie & the Banshees (GBR)

Schouwburg

Sittard, the Netherlands

February 9, 1979

Siouxsie & the Banshees (GBR)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

February 13, 1979

Siouxsie & the Banshees (GBR)

Folllies - RTB

Brussels, Belgium

February 24, 1979

Machiavel (BEL)

Cirque Royal

Brussels, Belgium

March 6, 1979

Buzzcocks (GBR)

Folllies - RTB

Brussels, Belgium

March 6, 1979

the Jam (GBR)

Folllies - RTB

Brussels, Belgium

March 7, 1979

Isabelle et les Nic-nacs (BEL)

Cuckoo's Nest

Brussels, Belgium

March 16, 1979

Earth, Wind & Fire (USA)

Forest National

Brussels, Belgium

April 28, 1979

Machiavel (BEL)

Rocking Europe

Wavre, Belgium

April 28, 1979

Pierre Rapsat (BEL)

Rocking Europe

Wavre, Belgium

April 28, 1979

Misters (BEL)

Rocking Europe

Wavre, Belgium

September 20, 1979

Nina Hagen (DEU)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

September 26, 1979

Chic (USA)

Arena

Deurne, Belgium

September 30, 1979

Lene Lovich (USA)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

October 10, 1979

Southside Johnny & the Asbury Jukes (USA)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

October 11, 1979

Sister Sledge (USA)

Arlequin

Brussels, Belgium

October 13, 1979

Siouxsie & the Banshees (GBR)

Odeon

Lewisham, UK

October 15, 1979

Mo-Dettes (GBR)

Hammersmith Odeon

London, UK

October 15, 1979

Siouxsie & the Banshees (GBR)

Hammersmith Odeon

London, UK

October 16, 1979

Cabaret Voltaire (GBR)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

October 16, 1979

Joy Division (GBR)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

October 18, 1979

Simple Minds (GBR)

Canotier

Brussels, Belgium

November 1, 1979

Digital Dance (BEL)

Auditoire P-E Janson ULB

Brussels, Belgium

November 9, 1979

the Stranglers (GBR)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

November 9, 1979

the Dickies (USA)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

December 4, 1979

Peter Hammill (GBR)

Folllies - RTB

Brussels, Belgium

December 4, 1979

Fischer Z (GBR)

Folllies - RTB

Brussels, Belgium

December 5, 1979

Rachel Sweet (USA)

Downtown

Brussels, Belgium

December 5, 1979

Rachel Sweet (USA)

Beursschouwburg

Brussels, Belgium

December 17, 1979

XTC (GBR)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

December 22, 1979

the Cure (GBR)

Klacik

Brussels, Belgium

December 23, 1979

the Names (BEL)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

December 23, 1979

Mad Virgins (BEL)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

December 23, 1979

Lio (BEL)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

December 23, 1979

Jo Lemaire + Flouze (BEL)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

December 31, 1979

Spizz Energy (GBR)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

1980

January 8, 1980

the Ruts (GBR)

Folllies - RTB

Brussels, Belgium

January 8, 1980

Inmates (GBR)

Folllies - RTB

Brussels, Belgium

January 12, 1980

the Specials (GBR)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

January 17, 1980

Digital Dance (BEL)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

January 17, 1980

Joy Division (GBR)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

January 22, 1980

Madness (GBR)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

January 23, 1980

Madness (GBR)

Salle de la Chapelle

Liège, Belgium

January 24, 1980

Au Bonheur des Dames (FRA)

Klacik

Brussels, Belgium

January 25, 1980

Madness (GBR)

Lux

Herenthout, Belgium

January 26, 1980

Echo & the Bunnymen (GBR)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

January 26, 1980

Teardrop Explodes (GBR)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

February 3, 1980

Kläng (BEL)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

February 3, 1980

the Selecter (GBR)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

February 5, 1980

the Searchers (GBR)

Folllies - RTB

Brussels, Belgium

February 5, 1980

the Selecter (GBR)

Folllies - RTB

Brussels, Belgium

February 9, 1980

Delta 5 (GBR)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

February 9, 1980

the Bowling Balls (BEL)

Salle Arlequin

Brussels, Belgium

February 12, 1980

UK Subs (GBR)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

February 12, 1980

the Ramones (USA)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

February 13, 1980

Ellen Foley (USA)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

February 17, 1980

Pat Benatar (USA)

Beursschouwburg

Brussels, Belgium

February 19, 1980

Gang of Four (GBR)

Klacik

Brussels, Belgium

February 23, 1980

Marquis de Sade (FRA)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

March 4, 1980

Secret Affair (GBR)

Klacik

Brussels, Belgium

March 7, 1980

Slits (GBR)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

March 7, 1980

Pop Group (GBR)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

March 10, 1980

Undertones (IRL)

Klacik

Brussels, Belgium

March 13, 1980

Squeeze (GBR)

Beursschouwburg

Brussels, Belgium

March 21, 1980

Peter Schlager (BEL)

Auditorium Q VUB

Brussels, Belgium

March 21, 1980

Gary Numan (GBR)

Auditorium Q VUB

Brussels, Belgium

March 23, 1980

Siouxsie & the Banshees (GBR)

Fusion

Aberdeen, UK

March 24, 1980

Siouxsie & the Banshees (GBR)

Tiffanys

Edimburgh, UK

March 25, 1980

Altered Images (GBR)

Tiffanys

Glasgow, UK

March 25, 1980

Scars (GBR)

Tiffanys

Glasgow, UK

March 25, 1980

Siouxsie & the Banshees (GBR)

Tiffanys

Glasgow, UK

March 27, 1980

Siouxsie & the Banshees (GBR)

Music Machine

London, UK

April 2, 1980

Athletico Spizz 80 (GBR)

Klacik

Brussels, Belgium

April 2, 1980

Mo-Dettes (GBR)

Klacik

Brussels, Belgium

April 6, 1980

Lene Lovich (USA)

Koningshooikt

Lier, Belgium

April 13, 1980

the Cramps (USA)

Klacik

Brussels, Belgium

April 18, 1980

Fad Gadget (GBR)

Klacik

Brussels, Belgium

April 18, 1980

O.M.D. (GBR)

Klacik

Brussels, Belgium

April 20, 1980

Casino Music (FRA)

Arlequin

Brussels, Belgium

April 20, 1980

Suicide Romeo (FRA)

Arlequin

Brussels, Belgium

April 20, 1980

Garçons (FRA)

Arlequin

Brussels, Belgium

April 20, 1980

Lizzy Mercier Descloux (FRA)

Arlequin

Brussels, Belgium

April 21, 1980

the Names (BEL)

Place des Sciences

LLN, Belgium

April 21, 1980

Mad Virgins (BEL)

A10

LLN, Belgium

April 21, 1980

Kläng (BEL)

A10

LLN, Belgium

April 26, 1980

Eric Random (GBR)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

April 26, 1980

Section 25 (GBR)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

April 26, 1980

A Certain Ratio (GBR)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

April 27, 1980

Eric Random (GBR)

Pluriel

Brussels, Belgium

April 27, 1980

Section 25 (GBR)

Pluriel

Brussels, Belgium

April 27, 1980

A Certain Ratio (GBR)

Pluriel

Brussels, Belgium

April 29, 1980

Bucks Danny (BEL)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

April 29, 1980

the Beat (GBR)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

May 2, 1980

Iggy Pop (USA)

Arlequin

Brussels, Belgium

May 6, 1980

Kläng (BEL)

Folllies - RTB

Brussels, Belgium

May 6, 1980

O.M.D. (GBR)

Folllies - RTB

Brussels, Belgium

May 7, 1980

League of Gentlemen (GBR)

Klacik

Brussels, Belgium

May 11, 1980

Martha & the Muffins (CAN)

Lux

Herenthout, Belgium

May 15, 1980

the Bowling Balls (BEL)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

May 15, 1980

Bucks Danny (BEL)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

May 15, 1980

Jo Lemaire + Flouze (BEL)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

May 17, 1980

the Cherokees (BEL)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

May 17, 1980

James White & the Blacks (USA)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

May 18, 1980

the Cure (GBR)

Cultuurcentrum

Ternat, Belgium

May 18, 1980

the Passions (GBR)

Cultuurcentrum

Ternat, Belgium

May 31, 1980

the Psychedelic Furs (GBR)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

June 1, 1980

de Kreuners (BEL)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

June 1, 1980

Pretenders (USA/GBR)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

June 4, 1980

Original Mirrors (GBR)

Forest National

Brussels, Belgium

June 4, 1980

Roxy Music (GBR)

Forest National

Brussels, Belgium

June 11, 1980

the Human League (GBR)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

June 12, 1980

Fleetwood Mac (USA/GBR)

Forest National

Brussels, Belgium

June 19, 1980

Vice Versa (GBR)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

June 19, 1980

Young Marble Giants (GBR)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

June 27, 1980

Richard Strange (GBR)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

June 27, 1980

Bill Nelson (GBR)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

June 27, 1980

Richard Jobson (GBR)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

June 27, 1980

the Durutti Column (GBR)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

July 6, 1980

Jo Lemaire + Flouze (BEL)

Rock Werchter

Werchter, Belgium

July 6, 1980

Mink DeVille (USA)

Rock Werchter

Werchter, Belgium

September 13, 1980

Distributors (GBR)

Futurama, Queens Hall

Leeds, UK

September 13, 1980

I'm So Hollow (GBR)

Futurama, Queens Hall

Leeds, UK

September 13, 1980

Music For Pleasure (GBR)

Futurama, Queens Hall

Leeds, UK

September 13, 1980

Acrobats of Desire (GBR)

Futurama, Queens Hall

Leeds, UK

September 13, 1980

Altered Images (GBR)

Futurama, Queens Hall

Leeds, UK

September 13, 1980

Mirror Boys (GBR)

Futurama, Queens Hall

Leeds, UK

September 13, 1980

Guy Jackson (GBR)

Futurama, Queens Hall

Leeds, UK

September 13, 1980

Clock DVA (GBR)

Futurama, Queens Hall

Leeds, UK

September 13, 1980

Blah Blah Blah (GBR)

Futurama, Queens Hall

Leeds, UK

September 13, 1980

Wasted Youth (GBR)

Futurama, Queens Hall

Leeds, UK

September 13, 1980

U2 (IRL)

Futurama, Queens Hall

Leeds, UK

September 13, 1980

Echo & the Bunnymen (GBR)

Futurama, Queens Hall

Leeds, UK

September 13, 1980

Siouxsie & the Banshees (GBR)

Futurama, Queens Hall

Leeds, UK

September 14, 1980

Household Name (GBR)

Futurama, Queens Hall

Leeds, UK

September 14, 1980

Naked Lunch (GBR)

Futurama, Queens Hall

Leeds, UK

September 14, 1980

Artery (GBR)

Futurama, Queens Hall

Leeds, UK

September 14, 1980

Boots for Dancing (GBR)

Futurama, Queens Hall

Leeds, UK

September 14, 1980

Vice Versa (GBR)

Futurama, Queens Hall

Leeds, UK

September 14, 1980

Flowers (GBR)

Futurama, Queens Hall

Leeds, UK

September 14, 1980

Frantic Elevators (GBR)

Futurama, Queens Hall

Leeds, UK

September 14, 1980

Not Sensibles (GBR)

Futurama, Queens Hall

Leeds, UK

September 14, 1980

Brian Brain (GBR)

Futurama, Queens Hall

Leeds, UK

September 14, 1980

Classix Nouveaux (GBR)

Futurama, Queens Hall

Leeds, UK

September 14, 1980

Blurt (GBR)

Futurama, Queens Hall

Leeds, UK

September 14, 1980

the Durutti Column (GBR)

Futurama, Queens Hall

Leeds, UK

September 24, 1980

the Monochrome Set (GBR)

Klacik

Brussels, Belgium

September 26, 1980

Siouxsie & the Banshees (GBR)

Lux

Herenthout, Belgium

September 27, 1980

Siouxsie & the Banshees (GBR)

Brielpoort

Deinze, Belgium

September 28, 1980

Digital Dance (BEL)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

September 28, 1980

Siouxsie & the Banshees (GBR)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

October 1, 1980

Siouxsie & the Banshees (GBR)

Bataclan

Paris, France

October 7, 1980

the Cure (GBR)

Folllies - RTB

Brussels, Belgium

October 18, 1980

U2 (IRL)

Klacik

Brussels, Belgium

October 24, 1980

Mark Beer (GBR)

Bois de la Cambre

Brussels, Belgium

October 24, 1980

Mark Beer (GBR)

Bois de la Cambre

Brussels, Belgium

October 30, 1980

Section 25 (GBR)

Hal 4

Rotterdam, the Netherlands

October 30, 1980

the Durutti Column (GBR)

Hal 4

Rotterdam, the Netherlands

October 30, 1980

A Certain Ratio (GBR)

Hal 4

Rotterdam, the Netherlands

October 31, 1980

the Names (BEL)

Auditoire P-E Janson ULB

Brussels, Belgium

October 31, 1980

Section 25 (GBR)

Auditoire P-E Janson ULB

Brussels, Belgium

October 31, 1980

the Durutti Column (GBR)

Auditoire P-E Janson ULB

Brussels, Belgium

October 31, 1980

A Certain Ratio (GBR)

Auditoire P-E Janson ULB

Brussels, Belgium

November 1, 1980

the Durutti Column (GBR)

?

Brussels, Belgium

November 1, 1980

A Certain Ratio (GBR)

Paard van Troje

Den Haag, the Netherlands

November 1, 1980

the Durutti Column (GBR)

Paard van Troje

Den Haag, the Netherlands

November 1, 1980

Section 25 (GBR)

Paard van Troje

Den Haag, the Netherlands

November 4, 1980

Pauline Murray and the Invisible Girls (feat. Vini Reilly) (GBR)

Folllies - RTB

Brussels, Belgium

November 15, 1980

the Human League (GBR)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

November 19, 1980

Z'ev (USA)

Klacik

Brussels, Belgium

November 19, 1980

Bauhaus (GBR)

Klacik

Brussels, Belgium

November 22, 1980

Echo & the Bunnymen (GBR)

Klacik

Brussels, Belgium

November 25, 1980

the Motels (USA)

Beursschouwburg

Brussels, Belgium

November 29, 1980

Tuxedomoon (USA/BEL)

Palais des Congrès

Liège, Belgium

December 6, 1980

Essential Logic (GBR)

Berlaar, Belgium

December 10, 1980

Pearl Harbor & the Explosions (USA)

Forest National

Brussels, Belgium

December 10, 1980

B-52's (USA)

Forest National

Brussels, Belgium

December 10, 1980

the Talking Heads (USA)

Forest National

Brussels, Belgium

December 13, 1980

Minny Pops (NLD)

Hal 4

Rotterdam, the Netherlands

December 13, 1980

New Order (GBR)

Hal 4

Rotterdam, the Netherlands

1981

January 1, 1981

Orange Juice (GBR)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

January 1, 1981

Joseph K (GBR)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

January 7, 1981

de Brassers (BEL)

VUB TD Zaal

Brussels, Belgium

January 7, 1981

Red Zebra (BEL)

VUB TD Zaal

Brussels, Belgium

January 7, 1981

Spandau Ballet (GBR)

Generation 80 - RTB

Brussels, Belgium

January 27, 1981

Marine (BEL)

Disque Rouge

Brussels, Belgium

January 27, 1981

Alan Vega (USA)

Disque Rouge

Brussels, Belgium

February 8, 1981

Throbbing Gristle (GBR)

Lyceum

London, UK

February 9, 1981

Section 25 (GBR)

Heaven

London, UK

February 9, 1981

New Order (GBR)

Heaven

London, UK

February 10, 1981

de Kreuners (BEL)

Beursschouwburg

Brussels, Belgium

February 10, 1981

U2 (IRL)

Beursschouwburg

Brussels, Belgium

April 8, 1981

Joseph K (GBR)

Beursschouwburg

Brussels, Belgium

April 10, 1981

Poison Girls (GBR)

VUB TD Zaal

Brussels, Belgium

April 12, 1981

Scars (GBR)

Beursschouwburg

Brussels, Belgium

April 21, 1981

Eric Random (GBR)

Salle de la Cité

Brussels, Belgium

April 29, 1981

Kevin Hewick (GBR)

Rock Garden

London, UK

April 29, 1981

the Durutti Column (GBR)

Rock Garden

London, UK

May 2, 1981

Gang of Four (GBR)

Hof Ter Lo

Borgerhout, Belgium

May 14, 1981

the Fall (GBR)

Alcazar

Koningshooikt, Belgium

May 15, 1981

Malaria! (DEU)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

May 15, 1981

New Order (GBR)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

May 16, 1981

Adam & the Ants (GBR)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

May 17, 1981

Echo & the Bunnymen (GBR)

Plaine des Manoeuvres

Brussels, Belgium

May 17, 1981

Echo & the Bunnymen (GBR)

Auditorium Q VUB

Brussels, Belgium

May 27, 1981

Modern English (GBR)

Cosmos

Brussels, Belgium

May 29, 1981

the Cure (GBR)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

May 30, 1981

Modern English (GBR)

Salle de la Chapelle

Liège, Belgium

June 7, 1981

Kraftwerk (DEU)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

June 10, 1981

Tuxedomoon (USA/BEL)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

June 27, 1981

Altered Images (GBR)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

June 27, 1981

Altered Images (GBR)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

July 3, 1981

Siouxsie & the Banshees (GBR)

Palace

Paris, France

July 16, 1981

Siouxsie & the Banshees (GBR)

Paradiso

Amsterdam, the Netherlands

August 1, 1981

Altered Images (GBR)

Paradiso

Amsterdam, the Netherlands

August 13, 1981

the Durutti Column (GBR)

Mallemunt

Brussels, Belgium

August 20, 1981

Toyah (GBR)

Blankenberghe, Belgium

August 22, 1981

Tom Verlaine (USA)

Downtown

Brussels, Belgium

August 24, 1981

John Cooper Clarke (GBR)

Hammersmith Palais

London, UK

August 24, 1981

Siouxsie & the Banshees (GBR)

Hammersmith Palais

London, UK

September 5, 1981

the Sound (GBR)

New Bingley Hall

Stafford, UK

September 5, 1981

the Passions (GBR)

New Bingley Hall

Stafford, UK

September 5, 1981

Gang of Four (GBR)

New Bingley Hall

Stafford, UK

September 6, 1981

UK Decay (GBR)

New Bingley Hall

Stafford, UK

September 6, 1981

Diagram Brothers (GBR)

New Bingley Hall

Stafford, UK

September 6, 1981

Eyeless in Gaza (GBR)

New Bingley Hall

Stafford, UK

September 6, 1981

Bow Wow Wow (GBR)

New Bingley Hall

Stafford, UK

September 6, 1981

Simple Minds (GBR)

New Bingley Hall

Stafford, UK

September 7, 1981

Duran Duran (GBR)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

September 18, 1981

Isolation Ward (BEL)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

September 28, 1981

Depeche Mode (GBR)

Disque Rouge

Brussels, Belgium

October 9, 1981

Killing Joke (GBR)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

October 11, 1981

Fad Gadget (GBR)

in a tent

Alsemberg, Belgium

October 20, 1981

Medium Medium (GBR)

Lido

Leuven, Belgium

October 22, 1981

James Chance and the Contortions (USA)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

October 23, 1981

Family Fodder (GBR)

Alquaselzer

Brussels, Belgium

October 24, 1981

Mistral (BEL)

Brielpoort

Deinze, Belgium

October 24, 1981

U2 (IRL)

Brielpoort

Deinze, Belgium

October 29, 1981

Aztec Camera (GBR)

Ancienne Belgique (Bar Américain)

Brussels, Belgium

November 2, 1981

Deutsch Americanische Freundschaft (DEU)

Disque Rouge

Brussels, Belgium

November 8, 1981

Bow Wow Wow (GBR)

Volksbelang

Mechelen, Belgium

November 17, 1981

Bauhaus (GBR)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

November 17, 1981

the Passions (GBR)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

November 18, 1981

the Ramones (USA)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

November 21, 1981

Siglo XX (BEL)

Stadsfeestzaal

Aarschot, Belgium

November 21, 1981

Modern English (GBR)

Stadsfeestzaal

Aarschot, Belgium

November 28, 1981

Five or Six (GBR)

Café Monty

Antwerp, Belgium

November 29, 1981

Five or Six (GBR)

Parochiezaal

Tielen, Belgium

December 3, 1981

Theatre of Hate (GBR)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

December 5, 1981

Au Pairs (GBR)

Beursschouwburg

Brussels, Belgium

December 7, 1981

Au Pairs (GBR)

Lido

Leuven, Belgium

December 9, 1981

Die Unbekannten (DEU)

Ex

Brussels, Belgium

December 9, 1981

Malaria! (DEU)

Ex

Brussels, Belgium

December 10, 1981

Nico (USA)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

December 12, 1981

B-Movie (GBR)

Alcazar

Koningshooikt, Belgium

1982

January 14, 1982

Section 25 (GBR)

Alquaselzer

Brussels, Belgium

January 14, 1982

the Names (GBR)

Alquaselzer

Brussels, Belgium

February 6, 1982

Rhythm of Life (Paul Haig) (GBR)

Montevideo

Antwerp, Belgium

February 6, 1982

Tuxedomoon (USA/BEL)

Montevideo

Antwerp, Belgium

February 6, 1982

Richard Jobson (GBR)

Montevideo

Antwerp, Belgium

February 7, 1982

Isolation Ward (BEL)

Bloomdido

Brussels, Belgium

February 7, 1982

Richard Jobson (GBR)

Bloomdido

Brussels, Belgium

February 7, 1982

the Durutti Column (GBR)

Bloomdido

Brussels, Belgium

February 8, 1982

the Names (BEL)

Der Hallen

Leuven, Belgium

February 8, 1982

Marine (BEL)

Der Hallen

Leuven, Belgium

February 8, 1982

Richard Jobson (GBR)

Der Hallen

Leuven, Belgium

February 8, 1982

Rhythm of Life (Paul Haig) (GBR)

Der Hallen

Leuven, Belgium

February 8, 1982

the Durutti Column (GBR)

Der Hallen

Leuven, Belgium

February 11, 1982

O.M.D. (GBR)

Hof Ter Lo

Borgerhout, Belgium

February 15, 1982

Teardrop Explodes (GBR)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

February 20, 1982

Siouxsie & the Banshees (GBR)

Meervaart

Amsterdam, the Netherlands

March 3, 1982

A Certain Ratio (GBR)

Beursschouwburg

Brussels, Belgium

April 3, 1982

Depeche Mode (GBR)

Volksbelang

Mechelen, Belgium

April 14, 1982

Stockholm Monsters (GBR)

Lido

Leuven, Belgium

April 14, 1982

New Order (GBR)

Lido

Leuven, Belgium

April 15, 1982

Stockholm Monsters (GBR)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

April 15, 1982

New Order (GBR)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

May 24, 1982

Theatre of Hate (GBR)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

May 25, 1982

Eyeless in Gaza (GBR)

Der Hallen

Leuven, Belgium

May 29, 1982

Eyeless in Gaza (GBR)

various locations

Zele, Belgium

June 26, 1982

Les Tueurs de la Lune de Miel (BEL)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

June 26, 1982

Gang of Four (GBR)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

August 6, 1982

OK Jive (GBR)

The Venue

London, UK

September 3, 1982

Modern English (GBR)

Studio 26

Montignies-sur-Sambre, Belgium

September 4, 1982

Chrome (BEL)

Belgian Pop Festival

Zwijndrecht, Belgium

September 4, 1982

Parking Meters (BEL)

Belgian Pop Festival

Zwijndrecht, Belgium

September 4, 1982

Twee Belgen (BEL)

Belgian Pop Festival

Zwijndrecht, Belgium

September 4, 1982

Betsy Ball (BEL)

Belgian Pop Festival

Zwijndrecht, Belgium

September 4, 1982

Kläng (BEL)

Belgian Pop Festival

Zwijndrecht, Belgium

September 4, 1982

Heartbreak (BEL)

Belgian Pop Festival

Zwijndrecht, Belgium

September 4, 1982

Luna Twist (BEL)

Belgian Pop Festival

Zwijndrecht, Belgium

September 4, 1982

Urbanus van Anus (BEL)

Belgian Pop Festival

Zwijndrecht, Belgium

September 4, 1982

TC Matic (BEL)

Belgian Pop Festival

Zwijndrecht, Belgium

September 18, 1982

Passage (GBR)

De Hoop

Waregem, Belgium

September 27, 1982

Blurt (GBR)

Lido

Leuven, Belgium

October 3, 1982

Pale Fountains (GBR)

Beursschouwburg

Brussels, Belgium

October 3, 1982

Tuxedomoon (USA/BEL)

Beursschouwburg

Brussels, Belgium

October 5, 1982

Antena (FRA)

Salle Albert

Brussels, Belgium

October 5, 1982

Tuxedomoon (USA/BEL)

Salle Albert

Brussels, Belgium

October 5, 1982

Pale Fountains (GBR)

Salle Albert

Brussels, Belgium

October 5, 1982

23 Skidoo (GBR)

Salle Albert

Brussels, Belgium

October 9, 1982

Cabaret Voltaire (GBR)

Villers-la-Ville, Belgium

October 13, 1982

Die Doraus & Die Marinas (DEU)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

October 15, 1982

Isolation Ward (BEL)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

October 15, 1982

Birthday Party (AUS)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

October 23, 1982

Die Unbekannten (DEU)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

October 23, 1982

Malaria! (DEU)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

October 31, 1982

Go-Go's (USA)

Volksbelang

Mechelen, Belgium

November 15, 1982

Kim Wilde (GBR)

Cirque Royal

Brussels, Belgium

November 23, 1982

Eyeless in Gaza (GBR)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

November 27, 1982

Madness (GBR)

Volksbelang

Mechelen, Belgium

December 10, 1982

U2 (IRL)

Volksbelang

Mechelen, Belgium

December 12, 1982

Depeche Mode (GBR)

Mirano

Brussels, Belgium

December 13, 1982

Isolation Ward (BEL)

Vooruit

Gent, Belgium

December 13, 1982

Siouxsie & the Banshees (GBR)

Vooruit

Gent, Belgium

1983

January 29, 1983

the Sound (GBR)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

February 9, 1983

the Fall (GBR)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

February 10, 1983

Indochine (FRA)

Apocalypse

Brussels, Belgium

February 15, 1983

Echo & the Bunnymen (GBR)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

February 19, 1983

the Stranglers (GBR)

Hof Ter Lo

Borgerhout, Belgium

February 27, 1983

Virgin Prunes (IRL)

Hof Ter Lo

Borgerhout, Belgium

March 2, 1983

Simple Minds (GBR)

Cirque Royal

Brussels, Belgium

March 3, 1983

Schlaflose Nachte (DEU)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

March 3, 1983

Einsturzende Neubauten (DEU)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

March 5, 1983

Functionnaries (BEL)

Maison Blanche

Uccle, Belgium

March 11, 1983

Soft Cell (GBR)

Manhattan

Leuven, Belgium

March 15, 1983

Trisomie 21 (FRA)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

March 15, 1983

the Monochrome Set (GBR)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

April 1, 1983

Tecnoville (NLD)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

April 1, 1983

Mekanik Kommando (NLD)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

April 1, 1983

Nasmak (NLD)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

April 2, 1983

Flowers of Throe (BEL)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

April 3, 1983

O.M.D. (GBR)

Brielpoort

Deinze, Belgium

April 3, 1983

Cocteau Twins (GBR)

Brielpoort

Deinze, Belgium

April 10, 1983

Front 242 (BEL)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

April 10, 1983

Blancmange (GBR)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

April 20, 1983

Tank of Danzig (DEU)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

April 20, 1983

Shriekback (GBR)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

April 23, 1983

Quando Quango (GBR)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

April 23, 1983

A Certain Ratio (GBR)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

May 8, 1983

A Flock of Seagulls (GBR)

Apocalypse

Brussels, Belgium

May 12, 1983

Belle Stars (GBR)

Apocalypse

Brussels, Belgium

May 17, 1983

Tears for Fears (GBR)

Apocalypse

Brussels, Belgium

May 30, 1983

Glenn Branca (USA)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

June 25, 1983

Functionnaries (BEL)

Etc

Brussels, Belgium

July 5, 1983

Mensen Blaffen (BEL)

Aalst, Belgium

July 5, 1983

Lavvi Ebbel (BEL)

Aalst, Belgium

August 5, 1983

Sisters of Mercy (GBR)

Mallemunt

Brussels, Belgium

August 5, 1983

Jah Wobble (GBR)

Mallemunt

Brussels, Belgium

September 4, 1983

Kowalski (DEU)

Futurama

Deinze, Belgium

September 4, 1983

Death Cult (GBR)

Futurama

Deinze, Belgium

September 4, 1983

Clock DVA (GBR)

Futurama

Deinze, Belgium

September 4, 1983

Xmal Deutschland (DEU)

Futurama

Deinze, Belgium

September 4, 1983

Danse Society (GBR)

Futurama

Deinze, Belgium

September 4, 1983

S.P.K. (AUS)

Futurama

Deinze, Belgium

September 4, 1983

Big Country (GBR)

Futurama

Deinze, Belgium

September 4, 1983

Fad Gadget (GBR)

Futurama

Deinze, Belgium

September 4, 1983

Howard Devoto (GBR)

Futurama

Deinze, Belgium

September 4, 1983

Virgin Prunes (IRL)

Futurama

Deinze, Belgium

September 30, 1983

Fad Gadget (GBR)

Royal Albert Hall

London, UK

September 30, 1983

Siouxsie & the Banshees (GBR)

Royal Albert Hall

London, UK

October 8, 1983

Kid Creole & the Coconuts (USA)

Forest National

Brussels, Belgium

October 27, 1983

A Casual Effect (BEL)

Salle de la Chapelle

Liège, Belgium

October 27, 1983

Eyeless in Gaza (GBR)

Salle de la Chapelle

Liège, Belgium

October 28, 1983

Eyeless in Gaza (GBR)

Various locations

Brussels, Belgium

November 4, 1983

the Call (USA)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

November 10, 1983

Fleshtones (USA)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

November 10, 1983

Alan Vega (USA)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

November 10, 1983

Cocteau Twins (GBR)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

November 12, 1983

Echo & the Bunnymen (GBR)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

November 18, 1983

Modern English (GBR)

Groene Meersen

Zedelgem, Belgium

November 25, 1983

Kim Wilde (GBR)

Volksbelang

Mechelen, Belgium

November 26, 1983

David Harrow (GBR)

Beursschouwburg

Brussels, Belgium

November 26, 1983

Shiny Two Shiny (GBR)

Beursschouwburg

Brussels, Belgium

November 26, 1983

the Durutti Column (GBR)

Beursschouwburg

Brussels, Belgium

November 26, 1983

Anne Clark (GBR)

Beursschouwburg

Brussels, Belgium

1984

January 24, 1984

Lords of the New Church (USA/GBR)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

March 20, 1984

Fad Gadget (GBR)

Lido

Leuven, Belgium

March 22, 1984

Siouxsie & the Banshees (GBR)

Foire Internationale

Lille, France

March 23, 1984

Thomas Dolby (GBR)

Hof Ter Lo

Borgerhout, Belgium

March 25, 1984

Siouxsie & the Banshees (GBR)

Espace Ballard

Paris, France

April 21, 1984

Nick Cave (AUS)

Meervaart

Amsterdam, The Netherlands

April 26, 1984

Functionnaries (BEL)

Ecume des Jours

LLN, Belgium

May 1, 1984

Minimal Compact (ISR/BEL)

Brussels, Belgium

May 31, 1984

Front 242 (BEL)

May Folllies, Pallieterhal

Lier, Belgium

May 31, 1984

Prefab Sprout (GBR)

May Folllies, Pallieterhal

Lier, Belgium

May 31, 1984

Sisters of Mercy (GBR)

May Folllies, Pallieterhal

Lier, Belgium

May 31, 1984

the Psychedelic Furs (GBR)

May Folllies, Pallieterhal

Lier, Belgium

June 24, 1984

Siouxsie & the Banshees (GBR)

Hammersmith Palais

London, UK

June 25, 1984

Flower Pots (GBR)

Hammersmith Odeon

London, UK

June 25, 1984

Siouxsie & the Banshees (GBR)

Hammersmith Odeon

London, UK

June 25, 1984

Xmal Deutschland (DEU)

Heaven

London, UK

June 26, 1984

Lloyd Cole (GBR)

Hyde Park

London, UK

June 26, 1984

Lloyd Cole (GBR)

Kingston Polytechnic

London, UK

July 1, 1984

New Concept (BEL)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

July 1, 1984

Kid Montana (BEL)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

July 1, 1984

Paul Haig (GBR)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

August 4, 1984

Xmal Deutschland (DEU)

Festivalcatraz

Zonhoven, Belgium

September 23, 1984

Psychic TV (GBR)

Futurama

Deinze, Belgium

September 23, 1984

Anne Clark (GBR)

Futurama

Deinze, Belgium

September 23, 1984

March Violets (GBR)

Futurama

Deinze, Belgium

September 23, 1984

the Sound (GBR)

Futurama

Deinze, Belgium

September 23, 1984

Psychic TV (GBR)

Futurama

Deinze, Belgium

September 27, 1984

Ashes (BEL)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

September 27, 1984

à;Grumh… (BEL)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

October 6, 1984

O.M.D. (GBR)

Brielpoort

Deinze, Belgium

October 13, 1984

Lords of the New Church (USA/GBR)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

November 25, 1984

S.P.K. (AUS)

Broadway

Leuven, Belgium

December 6, 1984

the Fall (GBR)

Broadway

Leuven, Belgium

December 18, 1984

Depeche Mode (GBR)

Brielpoort

Deinze, Belgium

1985

April 1, 1985

Dead Can Dance (GBR/AUS)

Vooruit

Gent, Belgium

April 1, 1985

Cocteau Twins (GBR)

Vooruit

Gent, Belgium

June 13, 1985

Skeletal Family (GBR)

Halles de Schaerbeek

Brussels, Belgium

June 13, 1985

Chameleons (GBR)

Halles de Schaerbeek

Brussels, Belgium

June 14, 1985

Skeletal Family (GBR)

Masure 14

Tournai, Belgium

June 15, 1985

Skeletal Family (GBR)

La Rigole

Habay-la-Neuve, Belgium

August 10, 1985

March Violets (GBR)

Seaside Festival

La Panne, Belgium

August 10, 1985

Front 242 (BEL)

Seaside Festival

La Panne, Belgium

August 10, 1985

Killing Joke (GBR)

Seaside Festival

La Panne, Belgium

August 10, 1985

TC Matic (BEL)

Seaside Festival

La Panne, Belgium

August 10, 1985

Siouxsie & the Banshees (GBR)

Seaside Festival

La Panne, Belgium

December 20, 1985

Xmal Deutschland (DEU)

Halles de Schaerbeek

Brussels, Belgium

December 20, 1985

Xmal Deutschland (DEU)

Halles de Schaerbeek

Brussels, Belgium

1986

February 11, 1986

Chris & Cosey (GBR)

Hof Ter Lo

Borgerhout, Belgium

April 6, 1986

the Cramps (USA)

Brielpoort

Deinze, Belgium

April 22, 1986

Siouxsie & the Banshees (GBR)

Forest National

Brussels, Belgium

October 5, 1986

Fuzzbox (GBR)

Futurama

Deinze, Belgium

October 5, 1986

Fuzzbox (GBR)

Futurama

Deinze, Belgium

1987

February 22, 1987

Cindy Lauper (USA)

Forest National

Brussels, Belgium

1989

June 20, 1989

Darling Buds (GBR)

Beursschouwburg

Brussels, Belgium

2000

December 12, 2000

Marka (BEL)

Le Botanique

Brussels, Belgium

2003

February 22, 2003

Spiral of Silence (BEL)

JH Den Doetsjé

Kapelle Op Den Bos, Belgium

April 16, 2003

Sisters of Mercy (GBR)

Brielpoort

Deinze, Belgium

May 2, 2003

Les Gauff' au Suc' (BEL)

Hall de Sassin

Bomal, Belgium

May 3, 2003

Perry Rose (BEL/IRL)

La Vallonia

Pont du Ruy, Belgium

May 9, 2003

Back of Sea Dogs (BEL)

Salle Omnisport

Trooz, Belgium

May 9, 2003

Marka (BEL)

Salle Omnisport

Trooz, Belgium

May 10, 2003

Various Artists (BEL)

Forest National

Brussels, Belgium

May 11, 2003

Vincent Venet (BEL)

Cirque Royal

Brussels, Belgium

May 11, 2003

Yel (BEL)

Cirque Royal

Brussels, Belgium

May 11, 2003

Jeronimo (BEL)

Cirque Royal

Brussels, Belgium

May 13, 2003

Les Gauff' au Suc' (BEL)

Aula Magna

L-L-N, Belgium

May 17, 2003

Mud Flow (BEL)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

June 27, 2003

Ari Up (GBR)

Lintfabriek

Kontich, Belgium

August 8, 2003

Killing Joke (GBR)

Lokerse Feesten Festival

Lokeren, Belgium

August 9, 2003

Mindscape (BEL)

Nooddle Festival

Beernem, Belgium

August 9, 2003

Spiral of Silence (BEL)

Nooddle Festival

Beernem, Belgium

August 9, 2003

Alley Gators (BEL)

Nooddle Festival

Beernem, Belgium

August 9, 2003

ACtion in DC (NED)

Nooddle Festival

Beernem, Belgium

August 10, 2003

Adrian Bouldt (BEL)

Nandrin Festival

Nandrin, Belgium

August 10, 2003

Admiral Freebee (BEL)

Nandrin Festival

Nandrin, Belgium

August 10, 2003

Gabriel Evan (FRA)

Nandrin Festival

Nandrin, Belgium

August 10, 2003

Agent 5.1 (BEL)

Nandrin Festival

Nandrin, Belgium

August 10, 2003

Fun Lovin' Criminals (USA)

Nandrin Festival

Nandrin, Belgium

August 10, 2003

Vincent Venet (BEL)

Nandrin Festival

Nandrin, Belgium

August 10, 2003

Hooverphonic (BEL)

Nandrin Festival

Nandrin, Belgium

August 10, 2003

Kyo (FRA)

Nandrin Festival

Nandrin, Belgium

August 10, 2003

Deep Purple (GBR)

Nandrin Festival

Nandrin, Belgium

September 16, 2003

the Experimental Tropic Blues Band (BEL)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

September 16, 2003

the Cramps (USA)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

September 17, 2003

Out ()

Le Botanique

Brussels, Belgium

September 17, 2003

Watcha (FRA)

Le Botanique

Brussels, Belgium

September 17, 2003

Da Familia (BEL)

Le Botanique

Brussels, Belgium

September 17, 2003

AqME (FRA)

Le Botanique

Brussels, Belgium

September 20, 2003

Boogie Boy (BEL)

Place Saint-Lambert

Liège, Belgium

September 20, 2003

Les Gauff' au Suc' (BEL)

Place Saint-Lambert

Liège, Belgium

September 24, 2003

Tena (BEL)

Le Botanique

Brussels, Belgium

September 24, 2003

Cox (FRA)

Le Botanique

Brussels, Belgium

September 24, 2003

Yel (BEL)

Le Botanique

Brussels, Belgium

September 27, 2003

Showstar (BEL)

Le Botanique

Brussels, Belgium

September 27, 2003

Czechomor (CZE)

Le Botanique

Brussels, Belgium

September 27, 2003

Killing Joke (GBR)

Le Botanique

Brussels, Belgium

September 27, 2003

Rinôçérôse (FRA)

Le Botanique

Brussels, Belgium

September 28, 2003

Tuxedomoon (USA/BEL)

Le Botanique (Orangerie)

Brussels, Belgium

October 16, 2003

the Nebulas (USA)

The Pits

Kortrijk, Belgium

October 23, 2003

Hellfish Commandos (BEL)

The Frontline

Gent, Belgium

October 23, 2003

Lunar Tikis (BEL)

The Frontline

Gent, Belgium

October 23, 2003

Hawaiian Astro Boys (BEL)

The Frontline

Gent, Belgium

October 23, 2003

the Nebulas (USA)

The Frontline

Gent, Belgium

October 25, 2003

Reef Rider (BEL)

JH Wollewei

Turnhout, Belgium

October 25, 2003

the Nebulas (USA)

JH Wollewei

Turnhout, Belgium

November 6, 2003

Blondie (USA)

Paradiso

Amsterdam, The Netherlands

November 23, 2003

Anne Clark (GBR)

Le Botanique

Brussels, Belgium

November 28, 2003

Blondie (USA)

Cirque Royal

Brussels, Belgium

December 11, 2003

Vincent Venet (BEL)

Le Botanique

Brussels, Belgium

December 12, 2003

Vincent Venet (BEL)

Le Botanique

Brussels, Belgium

2004

January 10, 2004

Erato (BEL)

Kompas

Sint-Niklaas, Belgium

January 10, 2004

Skeletal Family (GBR)

Kompas

Sint-Niklaas, Belgium

January 15, 2004

Mud Flow (BEL)

AB Ballroom

Brussels, Belgium

January 31, 2004

Skating Teenagers (BEL)

Easy Way Festival

Natoye, Belgium

January 31, 2004

Moon Invaders (BEL)

Easy Way Festival

Natoye, Belgium

January 31, 2004

Hank Harry (BEL)

Easy Way Festival

Natoye, Belgium

January 31, 2004

Showstar (BEL)

Easy Way Festival

Natoye, Belgium

January 31, 2004

Starving (BEL)

Easy Way Festival

Natoye, Belgium

January 31, 2004

Bikini Machine (BEL)

Easy Way Festival

Natoye, Belgium

January 31, 2004

Yel (BEL)

Easy Way Festival

Natoye, Belgium

January 31, 2004

Da Familia (BEL)

Easy Way Festival

Natoye, Belgium

February 18, 2004

Hollywood Porn Stars (BEL)

Paradiso

Amsterdam, The Netherlands

February 18, 2004

Sharko (BEL)

Paradiso

Amsterdam, The Netherlands

February 18, 2004

Girls In Hawaii (BEL)

Paradiso

Amsterdam, The Netherlands

February 28, 2004

Gomm (FRA)

Hall Omnisport de Plomcot

Namur, Belgium

February 28, 2004

Girls In Hawaii (BEL)

Hall Omnisport de Plomcot

Namur, Belgium

March 30, 2004

Shania Twain (CAN)

Sportpaleis

Antwerp, Belgium

April 2, 2004

the Nebulas (USA)

Café Den Bolle

Morkhoven, Belgium

April 4, 2004

the Nebulas (USA)

Café De Volbloed

Hamont Achel, Belgium

April 11, 2004

the Nebulas (USA)

JH Wollewei
Set #1

Turnhout, Belgium

April 11, 2004

Reef Rider (BEL)

Café The Cruise
Set #2

Turnhout, Belgium

April 11, 2004

the Nebulas (USA)

JH Wollewei
Set #2

Turnhout, Belgium

April 11, 2004

Reef Rider (BEL)

Café The Cruise
Set #3

Turnhout, Belgium

April 11, 2004

the Nebulas (USA)

JH Wollewei
Set #3

Turnhout, Belgium

April 11, 2004

the Nebulas (USA)

JH Wollewei
Set #4

Turnhout, Belgium

April 12, 2004

Sugababes (GBR)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

April 16, 2004

Lizard Smile (BEL)

GCC Racing

Gavere, Belgium

April 16, 2004

the Mission (GBR)

GCC Racing

Gavere, Belgium

April 17, 2004

Dunlop Devils (BEL)

De Nartiest

Temse, Belgium

April 17, 2004

Hawaiian Astro Boys (BEL)

De Nartiest

Temse, Belgium

April 17, 2004

the Nebulas (USA)

De Nartiest

Temse, Belgium

April 24, 2004

Moe Greene Specials (BEL)

JH Cahier

Hoogstraten, Belgium

April 24, 2004

Cocktail Slippers (SWE)

JH Cahier

Hoogstraten, Belgium

May 8, 2004

Harakiri (BEL)

Hotel Tagawa

Brussels, Belgium

May 8, 2004

Big John Bates & the Voodoo Dollz (CAN)

Hotel Tagawa

Brussels, Belgium

May 12, 2004

Showstar (BEL)

Le Botanique

Brussels, Belgium

May 12, 2004

Sharko (BEL)

Le Botanique

Brussels, Belgium

May 12, 2004

Jeronimo (BEL)

Le Botanique

Brussels, Belgium

May 12, 2004

Ghinzu (BEL)

Le Botanique

Brussels, Belgium

May 15, 2004

Lizard Smile (BEL)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

May 15, 2004

Cyanhide (BEL)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

May 15, 2004

De Volanges (BEL)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

May 15, 2004

Venus Fly Trap (GBR)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

May 29, 2004

Harakiri (BEL)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

May 29, 2004

Nervous Shakes (BEL)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

May 29, 2004

Butcher Boogie (BEL)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

May 29, 2004

Reef Rider (BEL)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

June 7, 2004

Scavenge ()

The Frontline

Gent, Belgium

June 7, 2004

Stockyard Stoics (USA)

The Frontline

Gent, Belgium

June 7, 2004

X-Possibles (USA)

The Frontline

Gent, Belgium

June 7, 2004

Scavenge ()

The Frontline

Gent, Belgium

June 7, 2004

X-Possibles (USA)

The Frontline

Gent, Belgium

June 7, 2004

Stockyard Stoics (USA)

The Frontline

Gent, Belgium

August 21, 2004

Ignition (BEL)

Place de la Bourse

Brussels, Belgium

August 28, 2004

Ignition (BEL)

Sporthal

Nederoverhembeek, Belgium

September 18, 2004

Crowded (BEL)

Salle de la Gare

Waisme, Belgium

September 18, 2004

Bienvenu-N-Sonar (BEL)

Salle de la Gare

Waisme, Belgium

September 18, 2004

BaliMurphy (BEL)

Salle de la Gare

Waisme, Belgium

September 18, 2004

Niente (BEL)

Salle de la Gare

Waisme, Belgium

September 18, 2004

Zanzara (BEL)

Salle de la Gare

Waisme, Belgium

September 25, 2004

Montevideo (BEL)

Witloof Bar, Le Botanique

Brussels, Belgium

September 25, 2004

Marthajane (BEL)

Witloof Bar, Le Botanique

Brussels, Belgium

September 25, 2004

Superspy (BEL)

Witloof Bar, Le Botanique

Brussels, Belgium

September 25, 2004

Minerale (BEL)

Witloof Bar, Le Botanique

Brussels, Belgium

September 25, 2004

Dada-Pâte (BEL)

Witloof Bar, Le Botanique

Brussels, Belgium

September 26, 2004

Sharko (BEL)

Cirque Royal

Brussels, Belgium

September 26, 2004

Soldout (BEL)

Cirque Royal

Brussels, Belgium

October 2, 2004

Kill My Drummer (BEL)

L'Entrepôt

Arlon, Belgium

October 2, 2004

Folcore (BEL)

L'Entrepôt

Arlon, Belgium

October 2, 2004

Dogmeat (BEL)

L'Entrepôt

Arlon, Belgium

October 2, 2004

Shah-Mat (BEL)

L'Entrepôt

Arlon, Belgium

October 2, 2004

Invisible Frog (BEL)

L'Entrepôt

Arlon, Belgium

October 2, 2004

Fourth Face (CZE)

L'Entrepôt

Arlon, Belgium

October 8, 2004

Malibu Stacy (BEL)

Petit Théâtre

Verviers, Belgium

October 8, 2004

Acid China X (BEL)

Petit Théâtre

Verviers, Belgium

October 8, 2004

Keep It Deep (BEL)

Petit Théâtre

Verviers, Belgium

October 8, 2004

Isola (BEL)

Petit Théâtre

Verviers, Belgium

October 8, 2004

Eté 67 (BEL)

Petit Théâtre

Verviers, Belgium

October 9, 2004

Carton (BEL)

Centre Culturel

Namur, Belgium

October 9, 2004

Liz Teria (BEL)

Centre Culturel

Namur, Belgium

October 9, 2004

IMIDOV (BEL)

Centre Culturel

Namur, Belgium

October 9, 2004

Moonpie (BEL)

Centre Culturel

Namur, Belgium

October 9, 2004

Edgar (animo) (BEL)

Centre Culturel

Namur, Belgium

October 9, 2004

Superlux (BEL)

Centre Culturel

Namur, Belgium

October 9, 2004

Superlux (BEL)

Centre Culturel

Namur, Belgium

October 9, 2004

Experience (BEL)

Centre Culturel

Namur, Belgium

October 9, 2004

Soldout (BEL)

Centre Culturel

Namur, Belgium

October 15, 2004

Adolina (BEL)

La Ruche

Mouscron, Belgium

October 15, 2004

Wash Out Test (BEL)

La Ruche

Mouscron, Belgium

October 15, 2004

Spine Chilling (BEL)

La Ruche

Mouscron, Belgium

October 15, 2004

Elvis' Ghettoblaster (BEL)

La Ruche

Mouscron, Belgium

October 15, 2004

Atomic Leaf (BEL)

La Ruche

Mouscron, Belgium

October 22, 2004

Moon Fish (BEL)

Centre Jeune

Chênée, Belgium

October 22, 2004

Championship Manager (BEL)

Centre Jeune

Chênée, Belgium

October 22, 2004

Vitaphase (BEL)

Centre Jeune

Chênée, Belgium

October 22, 2004

Eastern Lights (BEL)

Centre Jeune

Chênée, Belgium

October 22, 2004

Asta (BEL)

Centre Jeune

Chênée, Belgium

October 29, 2004

8 Red (BEL)

Club House

Drogenbos, Belgium

October 29, 2004

Dollsex (BEL)

Club House

Drogenbos, Belgium

October 29, 2004

Dogmeat (BEL)

Club House

Drogenbos, Belgium

October 29, 2004

Bombshell Crew (BEL)

Club House

Drogenbos, Belgium

October 29, 2004

Catarrhal (BEL)

Club House

Drogenbos, Belgium

October 29, 2004

Skeptical Minds (BEL)

Club House

Drogenbos, Belgium

October 30, 2004

Bienvenu-N-Sonar (BEL)

Atelier Rock

Huy, Belgium

October 30, 2004

Championship Manager (BEL)

Atelier Rock

Huy, Belgium

October 30, 2004

Eastern Lights (BEL)

Atelier Rock

Huy, Belgium

October 30, 2004

Dada-Pâte (BEL)

Atelier Rock

Huy, Belgium

October 30, 2004

Edgar (animo) (BEL)

Atelier Rock

Huy, Belgium

October 30, 2004

Isola (BEL)

Atelier Rock

Huy, Belgium

November 6, 2004

F.A.K.E. (BEL)

La Chapelle

Liège, Belgium

November 6, 2004

No Lokost (BEL)

La Chapelle

Liège, Belgium

November 6, 2004

Folcore (BEL)

La Chapelle

Liège, Belgium

November 6, 2004

Seasick (BEL)

La Chapelle

Liège, Belgium

November 6, 2004

Set The Tone (BEL)

La Chapelle

Liège, Belgium

November 6, 2004

Shah-Mat (BEL)

La Chapelle

Liège, Belgium

November 13, 2004

Gargaryss (BEL)

Nandrin Aid Festival
Caserne Fonck

Liège, Belgium

November 13, 2004

the Burning Red's (BEL)

Nandrin Aid Festival
Caserne Fonck

Liège, Belgium

November 13, 2004

Dirty Washing (BEL)

Nandrin Aid Festival
Caserne Fonck

Liège, Belgium

November 13, 2004

Freaks (BEL)

Nandrin Aid Festival
Caserne Fonck

Liège, Belgium

November 13, 2004

Blue Velvet (BEL)

Nandrin Aid Festival
Caserne Fonck

Liège, Belgium

November 13, 2004

Indoo (BEL)

Nandrin Aid Festival
Caserne Fonck

Liège, Belgium

November 13, 2004

Bacon Caravan Creek (BEL)

Nandrin Aid Festival
Caserne Fonck

Liège, Belgium

November 13, 2004

Niente (BEL)

Nandrin Aid Festival
Caserne Fonck

Liège, Belgium

November 13, 2004

Brooklyn (BEL)

Nandrin Aid Festival
Caserne Fonck

Liège, Belgium

November 13, 2004

Keaton (BEL)

Nandrin Aid Festival
Caserne Fonck

Liège, Belgium

November 13, 2004

Marka (BEL)

Nandrin Aid Festival
Caserne Fonck

Liège, Belgium

November 13, 2004

Alec Mansion (BEL)

Nandrin Aid Festival
Caserne Fonck

Liège, Belgium

November 13, 2004

Nineties Buddies (BEL)

Nandrin Aid Festival
Caserne Fonck

Liège, Belgium

November 13, 2004

Melies (BEL)

Nandrin Aid Festival
Caserne Fonck

Liège, Belgium

November 13, 2004

ABB (BEL)

Nandrin Aid Festival
Caserne Fonck

Liège, Belgium

November 13, 2004

Virgil (BEL)

Nandrin Aid Festival
Caserne Fonck

Liège, Belgium

November 13, 2004

Jacky Valentin (BEL)

Nandrin Aid Festival
Caserne Fonck

Liège, Belgium

November 13, 2004

Parondo (BEL)

Nandrin Aid Festival
Caserne Fonck

Liège, Belgium

November 13, 2004

Chilly Pom Pom Pee (BEL)

Nandrin Aid Festival
Caserne Fonck

Liège, Belgium

November 13, 2004

Superlux (BEL)

Nandrin Aid Festival
Caserne Fonck

Liège, Belgium

November 13, 2004

Eté 67 (BEL)

Nandrin Aid Festival
Caserne Fonck

Liège, Belgium

November 13, 2004

Mirrorball (BEL)

Nandrin Aid Festival
Caserne Fonck

Liège, Belgium

November 13, 2004

Zop Hopop (BEL)

Nandrin Aid Festival
Caserne Fonck

Liège, Belgium

November 13, 2004

Showstar (BEL)

Nandrin Aid Festival
Caserne Fonck

Liège, Belgium

November 13, 2004

Miam Monster Miam (BEL)

Nandrin Aid Festival
Caserne Fonck

Liège, Belgium

November 13, 2004

98 % Maximum Soul (BEL)

Nandrin Aid Festival
Caserne Fonck

Liège, Belgium

November 13, 2004

Back of Sea Dogs (BEL)

Nandrin Aid Festival
Caserne Fonck

Liège, Belgium

November 13, 2004

Jeronimo (BEL)

Nandrin Aid Festival
Caserne Fonck

Liège, Belgium

November 13, 2004

Shah-Mat (BEL)

Nandrin Aid Festival
Caserne Fonck

Liège, Belgium

November 13, 2004

Vox Populi (BEL)

Nandrin Aid Festival
Caserne Fonck

Liège, Belgium

November 13, 2004

Domguè (BEL)

Nandrin Aid Festival
Caserne Fonck

Liège, Belgium

November 13, 2004

Casual Sanity (BEL)

Nandrin Aid Festival
Caserne Fonck

Liège, Belgium

November 13, 2004

Versus Club (BEL)

Nandrin Aid Festival
Caserne Fonck

Liège, Belgium

November 13, 2004

Isola (BEL)

Nandrin Aid Festival
Caserne Fonck

Liège, Belgium

November 13, 2004

Moonkeys (BEL)

Nandrin Aid Festival
Caserne Fonck

Liège, Belgium

November 19, 2004

Malibu Stacy (BEL)

Le Botanique (Rotonde)

Brussels, Belgium

November 19, 2004

Minerale (BEL)

Le Botanique (Orangerie)

Brussels, Belgium

November 19, 2004

Edgar (animo) (BEL)

Le Botanique (Rotonde)

Brussels, Belgium

November 19, 2004

Championship Manager (BEL)

Le Botanique (Orangerie)

Brussels, Belgium

November 19, 2004

Carton (BEL)

Le Botanique (Rotonde)

Brussels, Belgium

November 19, 2004

Bienvenu-N-Sonar (BEL)

Le Botanique (Orangerie)

Brussels, Belgium

November 20, 2004

Bombshell Crew (BEL)

Le Botanique (Rotonde)

Brussels, Belgium

November 20, 2004

Dollsex (BEL)

Le Botanique (Orangerie)

Brussels, Belgium

November 20, 2004

Seasick (BEL)

Le Botanique (Rotonde)

Brussels, Belgium

November 20, 2004

Catarrhal (BEL)

Le Botanique (Orangerie)

Brussels, Belgium

November 20, 2004

Shah-Mat (BEL)

Le Botanique (Rotonde)

Brussels, Belgium

November 20, 2004

F.A.K.E. (BEL)

Le Botanique (Orangerie)

Brussels, Belgium

2005

January 22, 2005

Vibrators (GBR)

Zaal Edma

Vorselaar, Belgium

January 22, 2005

Funeral Dress (BEL)

Zaal Edma

Vorselaar, Belgium

January 22, 2005

UK Subs (GBR)

Zaal Edma

Vorselaar, Belgium

January 29, 2005

Soldout (BEL)

Caserne Fonck

Liège, Belgium

January 29, 2005

Neon Electronics (BEL)

Caserne Fonck

Liège, Belgium

February 5, 2005

Mad Men's Team (BEL)

Easy Way Festival

Natoye, Belgium

February 5, 2005

Guerilla Poubelle (FRA)

Easy Way Festival

Natoye, Belgium

February 5, 2005

the Experimental Tropic Blues Band (BEL)

Easy Way Festival

Natoye, Belgium

February 5, 2005

Ugly Buggy Boys (BEL)

Easy Way Festival

Natoye, Belgium

February 5, 2005

Hollywood Porn Stars (BEL)

Easy Way Festival

Natoye, Belgium

February 5, 2005

Superlux (BEL)

Easy Way Festival

Natoye, Belgium

February 5, 2005

Senser (BEL)

Easy Way Festival

Natoye, Belgium

February 5, 2005

Soldout (BEL)

Easy Way Festival

Natoye, Belgium

February 16, 2005

VO (BEL)

Boutik Rock Festival, Le Botanique

Brussels, Belgium

February 16, 2005

British Hawaii (BEL)

Boutik Rock Festival, Le Botanique

Brussels, Belgium

February 16, 2005

Vegomatic (FRA)

Boutik Rock Festival, Le Botanique

Brussels, Belgium

February 16, 2005

Attica (BEL)

Boutik Rock Festival, Le Botanique

Brussels, Belgium

February 16, 2005

Miele (BEL)

Boutik Rock Festival, Le Botanique

Brussels, Belgium

February 16, 2005

Zop Hopop (BEL)

Boutik Rock Festival, Le Botanique

Brussels, Belgium

February 16, 2005

Major Deluxe (BEL)

Boutik Rock Festival, Le Botanique

Brussels, Belgium

February 17, 2005

Skating Teenagers (BEL)

Boutik Rock Festival, Le Botanique

Brussels, Belgium

February 17, 2005

F.A.K.E. (BEL)

Boutik Rock Festival, Le Botanique

Brussels, Belgium

February 17, 2005

Nervous Chillin' (BEL)

Boutik Rock Festival, Le Botanique

Brussels, Belgium

February 17, 2005

Hulk (BEL)

Boutik Rock Festival, Le Botanique

Brussels, Belgium

February 17, 2005

13K (BEL)

Boutik Rock Festival, Le Botanique

Brussels, Belgium

February 17, 2005

the Dallas Explosion (BEL)

Boutik Rock Festival, Le Botanique

Brussels, Belgium

February 18, 2005

Airport City Express (BEL)

Boutik Rock Festival, Le Botanique

Brussels, Belgium

February 18, 2005

Malibu Stacy (BEL)

Boutik Rock Festival, Le Botanique

Brussels, Belgium

February 18, 2005

Two-Star Hotel (BEL)

Boutik Rock Festival, Le Botanique

Brussels, Belgium

February 18, 2005

Piano Club (BEL)

Boutik Rock Festival, Le Botanique

Brussels, Belgium

February 18, 2005

Seasick (BEL)

Boutik Rock Festival, Le Botanique

Brussels, Belgium

February 18, 2005

My Little Cheap Dictaphone (BEL)

Boutik Rock Festival, Le Botanique

Brussels, Belgium

February 19, 2005

Monster Me (BEL)

Boutik Rock Festival, Le Botanique

Brussels, Belgium

February 19, 2005

Brooklyn (BEL)

Boutik Rock Festival, Le Botanique

Brussels, Belgium

February 19, 2005

Bacon Caravan Creek (BEL)

Boutik Rock Festival, Le Botanique

Brussels, Belgium

February 19, 2005

Soldout (BEL)

Boutik Rock Festival, Le Botanique

Brussels, Belgium

February 19, 2005

Austin Lace (BEL)

Boutik Rock Festival, Le Botanique

Brussels, Belgium

February 19, 2005

Minerale (BEL)

Boutik Rock Festival, Le Botanique

Brussels, Belgium

February 19, 2005

Starving (BEL)

Boutik Rock Festival, Le Botanique

Brussels, Belgium

February 26, 2005

Soldout (BEL)

Le Grand Mix

Tourcoing, France

February 26, 2005

Robots In Disguise (GBR)

Le Grand Mix

Tourcoing, France

February 26, 2005

3-1 ()

Le Grand Mix

Tourcoing, France

February 26, 2005

Vive la Fête! (BEL)

Le Grand Mix

Tourcoing, France

April 14, 2005

Jennifer McCray (USA/BEL)

Les Salons de L'Atalaïde

Brussels, Belgium

April 29, 2005

Do or Die (BEL)

Festival de l'Entrepôt

Arlon, Belgium

April 29, 2005

Drunky Nun (BEL)

Festival de l'Entrepôt

Arlon, Belgium

April 29, 2005

Bones (GBR)

Festival de l'Entrepôt

Arlon, Belgium

April 29, 2005

Clawfinger (SWE)

Festival de l'Entrepôt

Arlon, Belgium

April 29, 2005

Street Dogs (USA)

Festival de l'Entrepôt

Arlon, Belgium

April 29, 2005

Gogol 1er (FRA)

Festival de l'Entrepôt

Arlon, Belgium

April 29, 2005

Slapshot (USA)

Festival de l'Entrepôt

Arlon, Belgium

April 30, 2005

Fat W (BEL)

Festival de l'Entrepôt

Arlon, Belgium

April 30, 2005

Trempass (BEL)

Festival de l'Entrepôt

Arlon, Belgium

April 30, 2005

Hollywood Porn Stars (BEL)

Festival de l'Entrepôt

Arlon, Belgium

April 30, 2005

Trisomie 21 (FRA)

Festival de l'Entrepôt

Arlon, Belgium

April 30, 2005

Jeronimo (BEL)

Festival de l'Entrepôt

Arlon, Belgium

April 30, 2005

Suicide Commando (BEL)

Festival de l'Entrepôt

Arlon, Belgium

April 30, 2005

Superbus (FRA)

Festival de l'Entrepôt

Arlon, Belgium

April 30, 2005

Paradise Lost (GBR)

Festival de l'Entrepôt

Arlon, Belgium

April 30, 2005

Soldout (BEL)

Festival de l'Entrepôt

Arlon, Belgium

May 29, 2005

Vincent Venet (BEL)

AB Ballroom

Brussels, Belgium

May 31, 2005

Vincent Venet (BEL)

AB Ballroom

Brussels, Belgium

July 30, 2005

Black Bomb A (FRA)

Octopus Festival

Nivelles, Belgium

July 30, 2005

the Film (FRA)

Octopus Festival

Nivelles, Belgium

July 30, 2005

Wünjo (FRA)

Octopus Festival

Nivelles, Belgium

July 30, 2005

Scenario Rock (FRA)

Octopus Festival

Nivelles, Belgium

July 30, 2005

Watcha (FRA)

Octopus Festival

Nivelles, Belgium

July 30, 2005

Liquido (DEU)

Octopus Festival

Nivelles, Belgium

July 30, 2005

AqME (FRA)

Octopus Festival

Nivelles, Belgium

July 30, 2005

Dir En Gray (JPN)

Octopus Festival

Nivelles, Belgium

July 30, 2005

Pleymo (FRA)

Octopus Festival

Nivelles, Belgium

July 30, 2005

the Servant (GBR)

Octopus Festival

Nivelles, Belgium

July 31, 2005

Madinkà (FRA)

Octopus Festival

Nivelles, Belgium

July 31, 2005

Minimum Serious (FRA)

Octopus Festival

Nivelles, Belgium

July 31, 2005

Masnada (FRA)

Octopus Festival

Nivelles, Belgium

July 31, 2005

Daisybox (FRA)

Octopus Festival

Nivelles, Belgium

July 31, 2005

Silmarils (FRA)

Octopus Festival

Nivelles, Belgium

July 31, 2005

Dog Eat Dog (USA)

Octopus Festival

Nivelles, Belgium

July 31, 2005

No One Is Innocent (FRA)

Octopus Festival

Nivelles, Belgium

July 31, 2005

Superbus (FRA)

Octopus Festival

Nivelles, Belgium

July 31, 2005

Babylon Circus (FRA)

Octopus Festival

Nivelles, Belgium

July 31, 2005

Sinclair (FRA)

Octopus Festival

Nivelles, Belgium

July 31, 2005

Rubin Steiner (FRA)

Octopus Festival

Nivelles, Belgium

July 31, 2005

Magnus (BEL)

Octopus Festival

Nivelles, Belgium

August 13, 2005

Alpha Verticals (BEL)

Rock The City Festival

Brussels, Belgium

August 13, 2005

Zaccharia (BEL)

Rock The City Festival

Brussels, Belgium

August 13, 2005

SFP (BEL)

Rock The City Festival

Brussels, Belgium

August 13, 2005

Bacon Caravan Creek (BEL)

Rock The City Festival

Brussels, Belgium

August 13, 2005

Hollywood Porn Stars (BEL)

Rock The City Festival

Brussels, Belgium

August 20, 2005

Major Deluxe (BEL)

Euritmix Festival

Brussels, Belgium

September 10, 2005

Mick Harvey (AUS)

Le Botanique (Rotonde)

Brussels, Belgium

September 22, 2005

D.Majiria (BEL)

Le Botanique (Orangerie)

Brussels, Belgium

September 22, 2005

Lofofora (FRA)

Le Botanique (Orangerie)

Brussels, Belgium

September 23, 2005

Eté 67 (BEL)

Wally Gat Rock Festival

Gembloux, Belgium

September 23, 2005

Montevideo (BEL)

Wally Gat Rock Festival

Gembloux, Belgium

September 23, 2005

Bacon Caravan Creek (BEL)

Wally Gat Rock Festival

Gembloux, Belgium

October 24, 2005

Marie Warnant (BEL)

AB Ballroom

Brussels, Belgium

October 24, 2005

Vincent Venet (BEL)

Ancienne Belgique

Brussels, Belgium

November 5, 2005

VHS or Beta (USA)

Riffs'n'Bips Festival

Mons, Belgium

November 5, 2005

Bacon Caravan Creek (BEL)

Riffs'n'Bips Festival

Mons, Belgium

November 5, 2005

Colder (FRA)

Riffs'n'Bips Festival

Mons, Belgium

November 5, 2005

Gomm (FRA)

Riffs'n'Bips Festival

Mons, Belgium

November 5, 2005

Millionaire (BEL)

Riffs'n'Bips Festival

Mons, Belgium

November 5, 2005

Black Rebel Motorcycle Club (USA)

Riffs'n'Bips Festival

Mons, Belgium

November 5, 2005

Captain Comatose (BEL)

Riffs'n'Bips Festival

Mons, Belgium

November 5, 2005

Black Strobe (FRA)

Riffs'n'Bips Festival

Mons, Belgium

November 5, 2005

Vive la Fête! (BEL)

Riffs'n'Bips Festival

Mons, Belgium

November 24, 2005

Absynthe Minded (BEL)

Le Botanique (Rotonde)

Mons, Belgium

November 24, 2005

the Film (FRA)

Le Botanique (Rotonde)

Mons, Belgium

December 9, 2005

Vegomatic (FRA)

Eden

Charleroi, Belgium

2006

February 4, 2006

Skating Teenagers (BEL)

Easy Way Festival

Natoye, Belgium

February 4, 2006

El Pueblo De La Lluvia (BEL)

Easy Way Festival

Natoye, Belgium

February 4, 2006

Nervous Chillin' (BEL)

Easy Way Festival

Natoye, Belgium

February 4, 2006

Seasick (BEL)

Easy Way Festival

Natoye, Belgium

February 4, 2006

Moonshine Playboys (BEL)

Easy Way Festival

Natoye, Belgium

February 4, 2006

Montevideo (BEL)

Easy Way Festival

Natoye, Belgium

February 4, 2006

Flexa Lyndo (BEL)

Easy Way Festival

Natoye, Belgium

February 4, 2006

Moon Invaders (BEL)

Easy Way Festival

Natoye, Belgium

February 4, 2006

Kill City (GBR)

Easy Way Festival

Natoye, Belgium

February 9, 2006

Colonel Bastard (BEL)

Boutik Rock Festival

Brussels, Belgium

February 9, 2006

Elvis' Ghetto Blaster (BEL)

Boutik Rock Festival

Brussels, Belgium

February 9, 2006

Puggy (BEL)

Boutik Rock Festival

Brussels, Belgium

February 9, 2006

Chacda (BEL)

Boutik Rock Festival

Brussels, Belgium

February 9, 2006

Hallo Kosmo (BEL)

Boutik Rock Festival

Brussels, Belgium

February 9, 2006

Emma Peal (BEL)

Boutik Rock Festival

Brussels, Belgium

February 15, 2006

Emma Peal (BEL)

Café Archiduc

Brussels, Belgium

February 15, 2006

Montevideo (BEL)

Café Archiduc

Brussels, Belgium

February 20, 2006

Vincent Venet (BEL)

Aula Magna

Louvain-La-Neuve, Begium

February 20, 2006

Jeronimo (BEL)

Aula Magna

Louvain-La-Neuve, Begium

March 31, 2006

Emma Peal (BEL)

Gare Centrale

Brussels, Belgium

April 14, 2006

Red Zebra (BEL)

Petrol

Antwerp, Belgium

April 14, 2006

Killing Joke (GBR)

Petrol

Antwerp, Belgium

April 22, 2006

Shah-Mat (BEL)

Venus Rock Festival

Huy, Belgium

April 22, 2006

Jennifer Scavuzzo (BEL)

Venus Rock Festival

Huy, Belgium

April 22, 2006

Bambole di Pezza (ITA)

Venus Rock Festival

Huy, Belgium

April 22, 2006

Nid and Sancy (BEL)

Venus Rock Festival

Huy, Belgium

April 22, 2006

Vive la Fête! (BEL)

Venus Rock Festival

Huy, Belgium

April 30, 2006

Vive la Fête! (BEL)

Eden

Charleroi, Belgium

May 5, 2006

Anita Lixel (AUS/BEL)

Wax Club

Brussels, Belgium

May 6, 2006

Joshua (BEL)

Le Botanique (Orangerie)

Brussels, Belgium

May 6, 2006

I Am X (GBR)

Le Botanique (Orangerie)

Brussels, Belgium

May 12, 2006

Texas Trauma (BEL)

Le Botanique (Witloof Bar)

Brussels, Belgium

May 12, 2006

Gene Loves Jezebel (GBR)

Le Botanique (Witloof Bar)

Brussels, Belgium

May 12, 2006

Spear of Destiny (GBR)

Le Botanique (Witloof Bar)

Brussels, Belgium

May 19, 2006

Loïc B.O. and the Frantic Lovers (BEL)

Le Botanique (Witloof Bar)

Brussels, Belgium

May 19, 2006

Mark Gardener (GBR)

Le Botanique (Witloof Bar)

Brussels, Belgium

June 9, 2006

Aidan Baker (CAN)

Eglise Sainte-Catherine

Brussels, Belgium

June 9, 2006

Martyn Bates (GBR)

Eglise Sainte-Catherine

Brussels, Belgium

June 9, 2006

Martyn Bates (GBR)

Eglise Sainte-Catherine

Brussels, Belgium

June 10, 2006

Eyeless in Gaza (GBR)

Eglise Sainte-Catherine

Brussels, Belgium

August 25, 2006

Front 242 (BEL)

PP Café

Brussels, Belgium

November 11, 2006

Kevin Hewick (GBR)

Underworld

London, UK

November 11, 2006

Section 25 (GBR)

Underworld

London, UK

2007

December 15, 2007

Kevin Hewick (GBR)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

December 15, 2007

Crispy Ambulance (GBR)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

2008

July 27, 2008

Joy/Disaster (FRA)

Expo

Waregem, Belgium

July 27, 2008

Collection d'Arnell Andréa (FRA)

Expo

Waregem, Belgium

July 27, 2008

Madre Del Vizio (ITA/DEU)

Expo

Waregem, Belgium

July 27, 2008

Garden of Delight (DEU)

Expo

Waregem, Belgium

July 27, 2008

Cinema Strange (USA)

Expo

Waregem, Belgium

July 27, 2008

Trisomie 21 (FRA)

Expo

Waregem, Belgium

July 27, 2008

Das Ich (DEU)

Expo

Waregem, Belgium

July 27, 2008

the Neon Judgement (BEL)

Expo

Waregem, Belgium

July 27, 2008

Qntal (DEU)

Expo

Waregem, Belgium

2009

November 1, 2009

the Neon Judgement (BEL)

Sinnersday Festival

Hasselt, Belgium

November 1, 2009

Lydia Lunch (USA)

Sinnersday Festival

Hasselt, Belgium

November 1, 2009

Bollock Brothers (GBR)

Sinnersday Festival

Hasselt, Belgium

November 1, 2009

Anne Clark (GBR)

Sinnersday Festival

Hasselt, Belgium

November 1, 2009

Gang of Four (GBR)

Sinnersday Festival

Hasselt, Belgium

November 1, 2009

Gary Numan (GBR)

Sinnersday Festival

Hasselt, Belgium

November 1, 2009

the Human League (GBR)

Sinnersday Festival

Hasselt, Belgium

November 1, 2009

Front 242 (BEL)

Sinnersday Festival

Hasselt, Belgium

December 12, 2009

the Names (BEL)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

December 12, 2009

the Wake (GBR)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

December 12, 2009

Biting Tongues (GBR)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

December 12, 2009

Section 25 (GBR)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

December 12, 2009

A Certain Ratio (GBR)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

December 12, 2009

Re:Order (GBR)

Plan K

Brussels, Belgium

2010

March 27, 2010

The Ramblers (BEL)

Bois de la Cambre

Brussels, Belgium

June 21, 2010

Montevideo (BEL)

Atelier 210

Brussels, Belgium

October 31, 2010

Red Lorry Yellow Lorry (GBR)

Sinnersday Festival

Hasselt, Belgium

October 31, 2010

Poésie Noire (BEL)

Sinnersday Festival

Hasselt, Belgium

October 31, 2010

Department S (GBR)

Sinnersday Festival

Hasselt, Belgium

October 31, 2010

UK Subs (GBR)

Sinnersday Festival

Hasselt, Belgium

October 31, 2010

Jah Wobble (GBR)

Sinnersday Festival

Hasselt, Belgium

October 31, 2010

Marky Ramones Blitzkrieg (USA)

Sinnersday Festival

Hasselt, Belgium

October 31, 2010

the Young Gods (SWI)

Sinnersday Festival

Hasselt, Belgium

October 31, 2010

Arbeid Adelt! (BEL)

Sinnersday Festival

Hasselt, Belgium

October 31, 2010

the Kids (BEL)

Sinnersday Festival

Hasselt, Belgium

October 31, 2010

Heaven 17 (GBR)

Sinnersday Festival

Hasselt, Belgium

October 31, 2010

the Fall (GBR)

Sinnersday Festival

Hasselt, Belgium

October 31, 2010

Marc Almond (GBR)

Sinnersday Festival

Hasselt, Belgium

October 31, 2010

the Selecter (GBR)

Sinnersday Festival

Hasselt, Belgium

October 31, 2010

Nina Hagen (DEU)

Sinnersday Festival

Hasselt, Belgium

October 31, 2010

the Psychedelic Furs (GBR)

Sinnersday Festival

Hasselt, Belgium

October 31, 2010

Echo & the Bunnymen (GBR)

Sinnersday Festival

Hasselt, Belgium

2011

October 30, 2011

Blancmange (GBR)

Sinnersday Festival

Hasselt, Belgium

October 30, 2011

Gene Loves Jezebel (GBR)

Sinnersday Festival

Hasselt, Belgium

October 30, 2011

KMFDM (DEU)

Sinnersday Festival

Hasselt, Belgium

October 30, 2011

Recoil (GBR)

Sinnersday Festival

Hasselt, Belgium

October 30, 2011

the Exploited (GBR)

Sinnersday Festival

Hasselt, Belgium

October 30, 2011

Visage (GBR)

Sinnersday Festival

Hasselt, Belgium

October 30, 2011

the Mission (GBR)

Sinnersday Festival

Hasselt, Belgium

October 30, 2011

Diamanda Galas (USA)

Sinnersday Festival

Hasselt, Belgium

October 30, 2011

Patti Smith (USA)

Sinnersday Festival

Hasselt, Belgium

October 30, 2011

the Cult (GBR)

Sinnersday Festival

Hasselt, Belgium

2012

February 25, 2012

De Brassers (BEL)

Stadsfeestzaal

Aarschot, Belgium

February 25, 2012

John Foxx (GBR)

Stadsfeestzaal

Aarschot, Belgium

April 27, 2012

Gjallarhorn (FIN)

Les Anthinoises

Anthisnes, Belgium

April 27, 2012

Faun (DEU)

Les Anthinoises

Anthisnes, Belgium

May 17, 2012

Thieves of Silence (BEL)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

May 17, 2012

And Also The Trees (GBR)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

2013

February 16, 2013

Synthetica (NLD)

Belvédère

Namur, Belgium

February 16, 2013

Parade Ground (BEL)

Belvédère

Namur, Belgium

February 23, 2013

Thieves of Silence (BEL)

T.A.G.

Brussels, Belgium

February 23, 2013

Sad Lovers and Giants (GBR)

T.A.G.

Brussels, Belgium

February 26, 2013

Ray Bartok (FRA)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

February 26, 2013

James Chance and the Contortions (USA)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

March 1, 2013

Organic (BEL)

Beursschouwburg

Brussels, Belgium

March 1, 2013

Thot (BEL)

Beursschouwburg

Brussels, Belgium

March 22, 2013

Aero (BEL)

Spiirit of 66

Verviers, Belgium

March 22, 2013

Romy Conzen (BEL)

Spiirit of 66

Verviers, Belgium

June 23, 2013

Peter Hook & the Light (GBR)

Christ Church

Macclesfield, UK

November 30, 2013

Organic (BEL)

Club B52

Eernegem, Belgium

November 30, 2013

Curtis (BEL)

Club B52

Eernegem, Belgium

November 30, 2013

Spiral of Silence (BEL)

Club B52

Eernegem, Belgium

December 1, 2013

Organic (BEL)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

December 1, 2013

Disappears (USA)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

December 6, 2013

the Glücks (BEL)

London Calling

Brussels, Belgium

December 6, 2013

the Mentalettes (ESP, SWE, USA, DEU,CHL)

London Calling

Brussels, Belgium

2014

January 16, 2014

Stoompers (BEL)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

January 16, 2014

His Electro Blue Voice (ITA)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

January 17, 2014

No Drum No Moog (FRA)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

January 17, 2014

Mambo (BEL)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

January 17, 2014

Meteor (ITA)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

January 17, 2014

Zeus! (ITA)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

January 18, 2014

Purpleized (BEL)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

January 18, 2014

Rocket Ship (BEL)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

January 18, 2014

Leo and the Lineup (DNK)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

January 18, 2014

Bobby Sixkiller (FRA)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

January 18, 2014

Los Granadians Del Espacio Exterior (ESP)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

January 30, 2014

U Dar Nik (NLD)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

January 30, 2014

Falling Man (BEL)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

January 30, 2014

Pop. 1280 (USA)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

March 27, 2014

Coquins (BEL)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

March 27, 2014

Bat'Bat (FRA)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

March 27, 2014

Mononc'Serge (CAN)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

March 30, 2014

Chugalug (BEL)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

March 30, 2014

Secular Plague (FRA)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

March 30, 2014

Acidez (MEX)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

April 3, 2014

Double Veterans (BEL)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

April 3, 2014

Speedball Jr & Steve Mackay (BEL/USA)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

April 9, 2014

the Holmes (BEL)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

April 9, 2014

Gallon Drunk (GBR)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

April 10, 2014

Doganov (BEL)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

April 10, 2014

Punish Yourself (FRA)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

May 5, 2014

My Diligence (BEL)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

May 5, 2014

Eagle Twin (USA)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

May 6, 2014

Shetahr (BEL)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

May 6, 2014

Jason Van Gulick (BEL)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

May 6, 2014

the Noiser + Z'ev (USA/FRA)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

May 12, 2014

An Orange Car, Crashed… (BEL)

L'Entrepôt

Arlon, Belgium

May 12, 2014

Chameleons (GBR)

L'Entrepôt

Arlon, Belgium

August 30, 2014

Spagguetta Orghasmmond (BEL)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

August 30, 2014

Vitas Guerulaitis (BEL/FRA)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

August 30, 2014

Gâtechien (FRA)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

August 30, 2014

the Ex (NLD)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

August 30, 2014

L'Enfance Rouge (FRA/ITA)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

August 31, 2014

Coquins (BEL)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

August 31, 2014

Constitution Anale (BEL)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

August 31, 2014

La Pince (FRA/BEL)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

August 31, 2014

Tat2NoisAct (BEL)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

August 31, 2014

Jean-Louis Costes (FRA)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

September 3, 2014

Ashtoreth (BEL)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

September 3, 2014

Mongolito (BEL)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

September 3, 2014

Von Magnet (FRA)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

September 11, 2014

Anal + (BEL)

Rockerill

Marchienne-au-Pont, Belgium

September 11, 2014

Magnetix (FRA)

Rockerill

Marchienne-au-Pont, Belgium

October 23, 2014

Barb Wire Dolls (USA/GRC)

Oude Ketel

Heist-Op-Den-Berg

December 13, 2014

Risk Risk (DEU)

T.A.G.

Brussels, Belgium

December 13, 2014

Ash Code (DEU/ITA)

T.A.G.

Brussels, Belgium

December 13, 2014

Flesh & Fell (BEL)

T.A.G.

Brussels, Belgium

December 13, 2014

Detachments (GBR)

T.A.G.

Brussels, Belgium

December 19, 2014

Edriver 69 (DEU)

Zappa

Hoboken (Antwerp), Belgium

December 19, 2014

Der Klinke (BEL)

Zappa

Hoboken (Antwerp), Belgium

December 19, 2014

Gaytron (DEU)

Zappa

Hoboken (Antwerp), Belgium

December 19, 2014

Agent Side Grinder (SWE)

Zappa

Hoboken (Antwerp), Belgium

December 19, 2014

Borghesia (HRV/SVN)

Zappa

Hoboken (Antwerp), Belgium

December 20, 2014

Pokemon Reaktor (DEU)

Zappa

Hoboken (Antwerp), Belgium

December 20, 2014

Full Contact 69 (DEU)

Zappa

Hoboken (Antwerp), Belgium

December 20, 2014

Tyske Ludder (DEU)

Zappa

Hoboken (Antwerp), Belgium

December 20, 2014

Serpents (DEU)

Zappa

Hoboken (Antwerp), Belgium

December 20, 2014

The Force Dimension (NLD)

Zappa

Hoboken (Antwerp), Belgium

December 20, 2014

Cocksure (USA)

Zappa

Hoboken (Antwerp), Belgium

2015

February 21, 2015

Immigrants (BEL)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

February 21, 2015

TV Smith (GBR)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

February 21, 2015

UK Subs (GBR)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

March 27, 2015

GiedRé (FRA/ LTU)

L'Entrepôt

Arlon, Belgium

March 28, 2015

Weazels (BEL)

L'Entrepôt

Arlon, Belgium

March 28, 2015

Organic (BEL)

L'Entrepôt

Arlon, Belgium

March 28, 2015

Curtis (BEL)

L'Entrepôt

Arlon, Belgium

May 9, 2015

Organic (BEL)

Belvédère

Namur, Belgium

May 9, 2015

Curtis (BEL)

Belvédère

Namur, Belgium

May 24, 2015

An Orange Car, Crashed… (BEL)

L'Entrepôt

Arlon, Belgium

May 24, 2015

Chameleons (GBR)

L'Entrepôt

Arlon, Belgium

May 27, 2015

Der Klinke (BEL)

Het Depot

Leuven, Belgium

May 27, 2015

Chameleons (GBR)

Het Depot

Leuven, Belgium

May 30, 2015

Geometric Vision (ITA)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

May 30, 2015

Organic (BEL)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

May 30, 2015

Tying Tiffany (ITA)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

May 30, 2015

Felix Kubin (DEU)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

May 30, 2015

Modern English (GBR)

Magasin 4

Brussels, Belgium

2016

January 9, 2016

Pink Velvet Paradox (BEL)

Salle du TT

Sélange, Belgium

January 9, 2016

Winter Is Coming (BEL)

Salle du TT

Sélange, Belgium

January 9, 2016

White Coal Addiction (BEL)

Salle du TT

Sélange, Belgium

January 9, 2016

the Lovecats (BEL)

Salle du TT

Sélange, Belgium